RS/MN
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Concordia College Moorhead Track and Field and Cross Country - Moorhead, Minnesota
Cobbers
901 8th St. S, Moorhead, Minnesota, 56562, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (5 articles)
2012 - (11 articles)
2013 - (138 articles)
2014 - (73 articles)
2015 - (102 articles)
2016 - (87 articles)
2017 - (69 articles)
2018 - (55 articles)
2019 - (18 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
14
gocobbers.com Mens T&F
24
gocobbers.com Mens XC
30
gocobbers.com Womens T&F
36
gocobbers.com Womens XC
34
All
138
Uhrich Paces Cobbers At Neubauer Invitational
Oct 20th 2013, 10:31pm
2013 Results - Drews Neubauer Invitational
Oct 19th 2013, 7:07pm
Weather And Newcomers Dominate Jimmie Invite
Oct 12th 2013, 7:23pm
A US Postal Service Special
Oct 12th 2013, 6:51pm
Ryan Sederquist: Success Runs In The Family
Oct 11th 2013, 1:46am
Miles Of Training Lead To Best-Ever Team Finish
Sep 30th 2013, 5:14pm
«
2
»
Search
2013 Results - Drews Neubauer Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 19th 2013, 7:07pm
Comments
Drews Neubauer Invitational
- Oct 19, 2013
Maple Grove Country Club, University of Wisconsin - La Crosse, W4142 CTH B, West Salem, WI, US, 54669
Timing/Results by:
Prime Time Race Timing And Event Management,
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augsburg
Bethany Lutheran College
Carleton
Central College (IA)
Collegeof Lake County
Concordia-Moorhead
Cornell College (IA)
Grinnell
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Iowa Central
Iowa Lakes C
Luther
Macalester
Martin Luther College
Minnesota
Minnesota Running Club
Nebraska - Omaha
Nebraska Wesleyan
North Centra
Paradise Valley
Run N Fun C
Simpson College (IA)
St Benedict
St John's (MN)
St Mary's (MN)
St Olaf College
St Thomas (MN)
Wartburg
WI Track Club
Winona State
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-River Falls
Men:
8k Jim Drews
Women:
6k Tori Neubauer
Mens 8k Jim Drews
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Tonui, Frankline
9
Iowa Central
24:29.0
4:56
1
2
O'Brien, Austin
11
Central College
24:48.6
4:59
2
3
Wintheiser, Grant
11
St Olaf College
24:53.2
5:00
3
4
Chakisso, Tahir
10
Iowa Central
24:56.4
5:01
4
5
Eanes, Francis
Run N Fun C
24:57.3
5:01
5
6
Saksa, Brian
12
St Olaf College
24:59.8
5:02
6
7
Mitchell, Marty
12
Luther
25:14.4
5:05
7
8
Kieser, Jeremy
Run N Fun C
25:15.9
5:05
8
9
Lehn, Calvin
10
St Olaf College
25:20.4
5:06
9
10
Brown, Jake
11
St Olaf College
25:23.4
5:06
10
11
Webb, Christopher
10
Paradise Valley
25:24.8
5:07
11
12
Peterson, Jacob
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:25.3
5:07
12
13
Campbell, Jake
10
St Olaf College
25:28.5
5:07
13
14
Rogers, Colin
12
Hamline
25:29.2
5:08
14
15
Ciesielski, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:29.7
5:08
15
16
Decker, Cole
9
Central College
25:30.2
5:08
16
17
Bauer, Austin
12
Luther
25:31.0
5:08
17
18
Read, Sam
Wartburg
25:31.4
5:08
18
19
Horton, Eli
10
Central College
25:31.9
5:08
19
20
Rohlman, Andrew
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:33.2
5:08
20
21
Jacobs, Ben
Run N Fun C
25:34.4
5:09
21
22
Dedering, Josh
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:35.1
5:09
22
23
Moser, Chase
Wartburg
25:35.7
5:09
23
24
Rutford, Johnny
12
Nebraska Wesleya
25:36.3
5:09
24
25
Canady, Frank
12
Grinnell
25:39.6
5:10
25
26
Wendroth, Keaton
11
St Thomas (MN)
25:42.6
5:10
26
27
Routhier, Nate
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:42.8
5:10
27
28
Eigenberger, Dylan
9
Iowa Central
25:43.8
5:10
28
29
Poser, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Platte
25:44.5
5:11
29
30
Whalen, Blake
9
Iowa Central
25:44.9
5:11
30
31
Wheat, Brandon
9
Paradise Valley
25:47.3
5:11
31
32
Jackson, Drew
10
Central College
25:49.4
5:12
32
33
Tyler, Ben
12
Grinnell
25:50.1
5:12
33
34
Rigdon, Alex
12
Luther
25:51.0
5:12
34
35
Steffensmeier, Isaac
9
Central College
25:53.3
5:12
35
36
Meyer, Phillip
11
St Olaf College
25:54.5
5:13
36
37
Stilin, David
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:56.9
5:13
37
38
Kerska, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:59.2
5:14
38
39
Hayden, Cory
Run N Fun C
25:59.5
5:14
39
40
Walden, Joel
11
Wisconsin-Platte
26:00.0
5:14
40
41
Gehartz, Jacob
9
St Thomas (MN)
26:00.2
5:14
41
42
Feichtinger, Thomas
10
St John's (MN)
26:00.4
5:14
42
43
Hogenson, Peter
11
Minnesota Runnin
26:01.0
5:14
43
44
Subialka, John
12
St John's (MN)
26:03.7
5:14
44
45
Laue, Brock
12
Luther
26:03.7
5:14
45
46
Lauria-Banta, Eric
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:05.9
5:15
8
47
Lemke, Stefan
12
St Olaf College
26:08.6
5:15
46
48
Heinz, Tyler
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:11.5
5:16
9
49
Armbruster, Ethan
12
St Thomas (MN)
26:11.5
5:16
47
50
Smits, Eric
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:15.3
5:17
10
51
Mohamed, Mohamed
11
Augsburg
26:16.1
5:17
48
52
Smaga, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Platte
26:17.1
5:17
49
53
Eidenschink, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:18.6
5:18
11
54
Scherber, Matt
12
St John's (MN)
26:19.2
5:18
50
55
Giamberdino, Joe
11
Macalester
26:19.6
5:18
51
56
Montanez, Nicolas
9
Paradise Valley
26:22.9
5:18
52
57
Jensen, Isaac
9
Luther
26:27.4
5:19
53
58
Williams, Robby
11
St Thomas (MN)
26:27.6
5:19
54
59
Artymiuk, Cody
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:28.0
5:20
12
60
Davis, Dillon
12
St Olaf College
26:28.3
5:20
8
61
Zimny, Preston
10
St John's (MN)
26:28.5
5:20
55
62
Ewing, Brent
11
Central College
26:28.6
5:20
56
63
Brown, Zach
12
Nebraska Wesleya
26:29.4
5:20
57
64
Haley, Aaron
11
St Mary's (MN)
26:29.5
5:20
58
65
Taute, Brock
11
Nebraska Wesleya
26:29.9
5:20
59
66
Renier, Joseph
12
Gustavus Adolphu
26:30.1
5:20
60
67
Biggers, Eric
12
Macalester
26:30.2
5:20
61
68
Garcia, Andrew
9
Paradise Valley
26:30.4
5:20
62
69
Gunderson, John
10
Nebraska Wesleya
26:30.5
5:20
63
70
Yaeger, Nick
10
Simpson College
26:31.3
5:20
64
71
Kolacia, Nate
10
Grinnell
26:32.0
5:20
65
72
Sederquist, Ryan
12
Concordia-Moorhe
26:32.6
5:20
66
73
Wieland, Tyson
9
Iowa Central
26:34.6
5:21
67
74
Ruter, Brendan
Run N Fun C
26:36.7
5:21
68
75
Gill, Chris
11
Hamline
26:37.0
5:21
69
76
Hermsen, Ryan
Wartburg
26:39.1
5:22
70
77
Peters, Dan
12
Minnesota Runnin
26:39.2
5:22
71
78
Kloberdanz, Ryan
Wartburg
26:39.2
5:22
72
79
Barbeln, Alex
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:40.6
5:22
13
80
Moser, Bennett
Wartburg
26:40.7
5:22
73
81
Knobbe, Thomas
9
Gustavus Adolphu
26:40.9
5:22
74
82
Best, Adam
Wartburg
26:41.1
5:22
75
83
Freude, John
12
Luther
26:43.3
5:23
76
84
Lara, Roberto
10
Collegeof Lake C
26:44.0
5:23
77
85
Metivier, Tim
WI Track Club
26:44.4
5:23
78
86
Griffith, Evan
11
Grinnell
26:44.9
5:23
79
87
Bahati, Basabose
9
Paradise Valley
26:45.4
5:23
80
88
Storjohann, Levi
10
Iowa Central
26:47.5
5:23
81
89
Borash, Daniel
10
Wisconsin-River
26:48.0
5:24
82
90
Baumann, Dylan
10
St Thomas (MN)
26:49.4
5:24
83
91
Larson, Patrick
9
Luther
26:51.0
5:24
84
92
Manaker, William
11
St Thomas (MN)
26:52.2
5:24
85
93
Contreras, Roberto
9
Paradise Valley
26:52.4
5:24
86
94
Shepherd, Timothy
10
Central College
26:53.2
5:25
87
95
Christian, John
12
St Olaf College
26:53.7
5:25
9
96
Escher, Paul
10
St Olaf College
26:55.4
5:25
10
97
Rock, Nathan
10
Hamline
26:55.6
5:25
88
98
Wood, Adam
10
St Olaf College
26:59.4
5:26
11
99
Anderson, Brian
11
St Thomas (MN)
27:02.9
5:26
89
100
Heinritz, Andrew
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:03.1
5:27
14
101
Veer, Jamie Vander
11
Central College
27:03.4
5:27
8
102
Smith, Trevor
9
St Thomas (MN)
27:04.9
5:27
8
103
Hellmann, Kurt
10
Luther
27:05.0
5:27
8
104
Mixdorf, Matt
WI Track Club
27:05.3
5:27
90
105
Alpers, James
12
St John's (MN)
27:05.5
5:27
91
106
Bowen, Victor
10
Wisconsin-River
27:05.6
5:27
92
107
Rosenberg, Michael
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:05.7
5:27
15
108
Vergeront, Joe
WI Track Club
27:06.5
5:27
93
109
Waltman, Mike
11
Macalester
27:06.6
5:27
94
110
Guden, Kody
10
Wisconsin-River
27:07.9
5:27
95
111
Angel, Zach
12
Grinnell
27:10.4
5:28
96
112
Konczal, Cole
10
Hamline
27:10.7
5:28
97
113
Leclaire, Caleb
10
St John's (MN)
27:10.8
5:28
98
114
Neubauer, Evan
12
Luther
27:11.2
5:28
9
115
Mattison, Lars
Run N Fun C
27:11.3
5:28
99
116
Davis, Grey
10
Martin Luther Co
27:11.4
5:28
100
117
Lillehaugen, Matthew
9
Concordia-Moorhe
27:11.5
5:28
101
118
Pellegrino, Ethan
9
Simpson College
27:11.6
5:28
102
119
Krauth, Sam
12
Grinnell
27:13.6
5:29
103
120
Ambrose, Zach
10
Wisconsin-River
27:15.8
5:29
104
121
Nuehring, Kyle
9
Central College
27:16.5
5:29
9
122
Brandt, Clare
10
Luther
27:17.4
5:29
10
123
Beaumier, Derek
Wartburg
27:17.5
5:29
105
124
Brown, Tanner
10
Nebraska Wesleya
27:17.7
5:29
106
125
Mittman, Scott
12
Luther
27:18.3
5:30
11
126
Rischar, Lucas
9
Paradise Valley
27:19.6
5:30
107
127
Mommsen, Seth
Wartburg
27:20.2
5:30
8
128
Dolan, Tom
9
St Thomas (MN)
27:20.9
5:30
9
129
Whaley, Kevin
Wartburg
27:21.6
5:30
9
130
Doughan, Cody
11
Central College
27:22.4
5:30
10
131
Versen, Willie
12
St John's (MN)
27:22.8
5:30
108
132
Frawley, Jerry
Wartburg
27:24.5
5:31
10
133
Gikundrio, Eric
9
Iowa Central
27:25.4
5:31
109
134
Trujillo, Alex
12
St John's (MN)
27:25.9
5:31
8
135
Roers, Damian
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:28.0
5:32
16
136
Burr, Jake
10
St John's (MN)
27:28.9
5:32
9
137
Elm, Bryce
9
Iowa Central
27:29.2
5:32
8
138
Rossow, Kyle
11
St John's (MN)
27:30.1
5:32
10
139
Bach, Sam
11
St Thomas (MN)
27:30.2
5:32
10
140
Iverson, Luke
11
Augsburg
27:30.6
5:32
110
141
Mesimore, Charlie
11
Cornell College
27:31.8
5:32
111
142
Oelke, Nick
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:32.2
5:32
17
143
Klobassa, Kevin
Wartburg
27:32.7
5:32
11
144
Pedersen, Derrek
12
Wisconsin-River
27:32.7
5:32
112
145
Peterson, Ryan
11
Hamline
27:32.7
5:32
113
146
Kuzara, Mawell
9
St John's (MN)
27:33.0
5:33
11
147
Bjork, Sean
9
St Olaf College
27:33.9
5:33
12
148
HELTON, BLAKE
WI Track Club
27:34.0
5:33
114
149
Dunker, Matt
10
Nebraska Wesleya
27:37.7
5:33
115
150
Maggart, Trevor
10
Macalester
27:37.9
5:33
116
151
Seifert, Cj
12
St Thomas (MN)
27:38.5
5:34
11
152
Stimson, Ronnie
10
Hamline
27:38.5
5:34
117
153
Hosting, Kyle
9
Iowa Central
27:39.3
5:34
9
154
Becher, Leighton
11
Gustavus Adolphu
27:39.6
5:34
118
155
McLean, Anthony
9
Grinnell
27:39.6
5:34
119
156
Maher, Harry
11
Grinnell
27:39.7
5:34
8
157
Kuhlman, Michael
12
St John's (MN)
27:41.2
5:34
12
158
Folster, Carlton
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:41.4
5:34
18
159
Lyons, Josh
Wartburg
27:42.1
5:34
12
160
Knoll, Peter
9
Minnesota Runnin
27:42.3
5:34
120
161
Newsum, Jovan
9
St Mary's (MN)
27:42.5
5:34
121
162
Morgan, Evan
11
Wisconsin-Platte
27:43.4
5:35
122
163
Lepisto, Matt
9
St Thomas (MN)
27:43.8
5:35
12
164
Westervelt, Wes
Wartburg
27:45.0
5:35
13
165
Kirts, Miles
10
Simpson College
27:45.0
5:35
123
166
Dohm, Adam
Run N Fun C
27:45.1
5:35
124
167
Dennis, Lawrence
11
Cornell College
27:46.4
5:35
125
168
Fransen, Sam
12
Gustavus Adolphu
27:47.2
5:35
126
169
Knowlton, Austin
9
St Thomas (MN)
27:48.4
5:36
13
170
Knickerbocker, Cal
10
St Olaf College
27:48.6
5:36
13
171
Wagener, Kyle
11
St Olaf College
27:49.7
5:36
14
172
Rod, Colton
11
St Olaf College
27:50.0
5:36
15
173
Parshall, Zach
12
Nebraska Wesleya
27:50.1
5:36
127
174
Cook, Ryan
12
Augsburg
27:50.3
5:36
128
175
Manley, Julian
9
Wisconsin-River
27:51.2
5:36
129
176
Peterson, Michael
10
Wisconsin-Platte
27:51.4
5:36
130
177
Velzke, Justin
11
Luther
27:51.4
5:36
12
178
Simelane, Sip
12
Luther
27:52.7
5:36
13
179
Jensen, Scott
11
Wisconsin-River
27:54.6
5:37
131
180
Bourland, Michael
9
Minnesota Runnin
27:54.7
5:37
132
181
Schwichtenberg, Trever
9
Luther
27:54.8
5:37
14
182
Renier, Sam
10
Gustavus Adolphu
27:55.1
5:37
133
183
Wagner, Nick
10
Wisconsin-Platte
27:55.7
5:37
134
184
Traxler, Nick
9
St John's (MN)
27:56.4
5:37
13
185
Scott, Lee
Wartburg
27:57.8
5:37
14
186
Baird, Charlie
10
St Olaf College
27:58.0
5:38
16
187
Kacmarynski, Evan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:58.2
5:38
19
188
Davenport, Tanner
12
Gustavus Adolphu
27:58.5
5:38
135
189
Long, Ben
10
St Thomas (MN)
27:58.9
5:38
14
190
Wubben, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Platte
28:00.4
5:38
136
191
Blay, Colton
10
Iowa Central
28:02.1
5:38
10
192
Mueller, Eric
11
St Olaf College
28:02.6
5:38
17
193
Gutierrez, Andy
9
Minnesota Runnin
28:03.0
5:39
137
194
Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28:03.8
5:39
8
195
Dammann, Carston
9
Gustavus Adolphu
28:04.3
5:39
138
196
Wahlin, Carl
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:04.9
5:39
139
197
Rooney, Drake
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28:05.0
5:39
9
198
Rosene, Matt
11
Luther
28:05.0
5:39
15
199
Hinz, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
28:05.3
5:39
20
200
Jackson, Nick
10
St Thomas (MN)
28:06.9
5:39
15
201
Coyle, Austin
9
Nebraska Wesleya
28:07.4
5:39
8
202
Ropes, Alex
10
Macalester
28:07.8
5:39
140
203
Sirridge, Chris
10
Central College
28:08.1
5:40
11
204
Willadsen, Blake
9
Simpson College
28:08.6
5:40
141
205
Semmen, Tim
10
Luther
28:09.1
5:40
16
206
Mundell, Lex
10
Grinnell
28:09.3
5:40
9
207
Culmore, Brandon
Wartburg
28:09.5
5:40
15
208
Kressin, Christian
11
Wisconsin-River
28:09.8
5:40
8
209
Clapp, Zachary
9
Cornell College
28:11.1
5:40
142
210
Nur, Ahmed
11
Augsburg
28:11.6
5:40
143
211
Folken, Christian
12
St Olaf College
28:11.8
5:40
18
212
Butts, Jake
11
Cornell College
28:13.0
5:41
144
213
Carlson, Matt
11
Gustavus Adolphu
28:14.7
5:41
8
214
McGillivary, Andrew
9
Augsburg
28:15.0
5:41
145
215
Hakizimana, Laurent
10
Iowa Central
28:15.0
5:41
11
216
Logan, James
9
Hamline
28:15.0
5:41
146
217
Engel, Nate
12
St John's (MN)
28:15.2
5:41
14
218
Barnes, Nick
11
Central College
28:15.5
5:41
12
219
Dobbs, Henry
11
Concordia-Moorhe
28:15.6
5:41
147
220
Markham, Alex
12
Nebraska Wesleya
28:16.0
5:41
9
221
Hartley, Liam
Wartburg
28:16.3
5:41
16
222
Olsen, Jon
10
Minnesota Runnin
28:16.4
5:41
148
223
Lattimore, Ben
9
Minnesota Runnin
28:16.6
5:41
149
224
Phillips, Bryce
12
Simpson College
28:17.0
5:41
150
225
Wernecke, Garret
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28:17.1
5:41
10
226
Thiel, Gabe
12
St Mary's (MN)
28:17.1
5:41
151
227
Kremer, Kellan
10
Simpson College
28:17.5
5:41
152
228
Nordquist, Paul
10
Gustavus Adolphu
28:18.0
5:42
9
229
Lind, Mark
WI Track Club
28:18.6
5:42
153
230
Hinrichs, Austin
Run N Fun C
28:18.9
5:42
8
231
Pechacek, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-River
28:19.4
5:42
9
232
Riano, Ruben
9
Collegeof Lake C
28:19.6
5:42
154
233
Beard, Parker
9
Luther
28:19.7
5:42
17
234
Soucheray, John
12
St Mary's (MN)
28:20.6
5:42
155
235
Zurn, Henry
9
Minnesota Runnin
28:21.0
5:42
8
236
Brandt, Adam
9
St Thomas (MN)
28:21.6
5:42
16
237
Hinwood, Lachlan
9
Macalester
28:22.0
5:42
156
238
Eggers, Jacob
9
St Olaf College
28:22.8
5:42
19
239
Geisness, Lane
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
28:24.1
5:43
21
240
Buehler, Lukas
10
St John's (MN)
28:24.3
5:43
15
241
Bekkerus, Cody
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:24.5
5:43
157
242
Thompson, Soren
12
Luther
28:25.4
5:43
18
243
Schnose, Darian
9
Martin Luther Co
28:25.8
5:43
158
244
Lillehaugen, Tim
Run N Fun C
28:26.3
5:43
9
245
Haberle, Jonathan
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28:26.7
5:43
11
246
Ballweg, Patrick
WI Track Club
28:27.6
5:43
159
247
Franta, Brandon
9
St John's (MN)
28:29.3
5:44
16
248
Bakken, Daniel
12
St Olaf College
28:29.7
5:44
20
249
Meiners, Nathan
9
Iowa Central
28:29.9
5:44
12
250
Shaw, Jackson
10
Wisconsin-River
28:30.7
5:44
10
251
McLeod, Jacob
10
Wisconsin-River
28:30.8
5:44
11
252
Hamm, Travis
9
Iowa Central
28:31.6
5:44
13
253
Hernandez, Arturo
10
Cornell College
28:31.7
5:44
160
254
Lumpa, Dallas
Wartburg
28:32.2
5:44
17
255
Benson, John
9
Gustavus Adolphu
28:32.3
5:44
10
256
Jones, Charlie
9
St Thomas (MN)
28:33.2
5:45
17
257
Benson, Henry
10
Minnesota Runnin
28:35.0
5:45
9
258
Nullmeyer, Tyler
Wartburg
28:35.1
5:45
18
259
Saul, Dylan
11
Macalester
28:36.2
5:45
161
260
Bunnell, Matt
10
Iowa Central
28:36.6
5:45
14
261
Mayes, Andrew
10
Simpson College
28:36.7
5:45
162
262
Lick, Austin
10
St John's (MN)
28:37.7
5:45
17
263
Wittman, Luke
10
St John's (MN)
28:38.7
5:46
18
264
Willis, Drew
11
Nebraska Wesleya
28:40.6
5:46
10
265
Fusco, Scott
12
St Thomas (MN)
28:41.0
5:46
18
266
Frager, Mitchell
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28:41.1
5:46
12
267
Brenberg, Thomas
12
Gustavus Adolphu
28:41.6
5:46
11
268
Huinker, Chris
Wartburg
28:42.0
5:46
19
269
Suttie, Grant
9
St Thomas (MN)
28:42.4
5:46
19
270
Hiskes, Ben
11
Carleton
28:42.4
5:46
163
271
Pachniak, Elliot
9
Wisconsin-River
28:43.7
5:47
12
272
Polania-Gonzalez, Ernest
9
Carleton
28:43.9
5:47
164
273
Grinstead, Tyler
12
Minnesota Runnin
28:45.5
5:47
10
274
Royer, Sean
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
28:45.6
5:47
22
275
Fitzgerald, Matthew
12
Carleton
28:45.7
5:47
165
276
Moorehead, Kyle
11
Grinnell
28:46.4
5:47
10
277
Secor, Duncan
12
St John's (MN)
28:47.5
5:47
19
278
Friesen, Sam
9
St John's (MN)
28:48.0
5:48
20
279
Miller, Sebastian
WI Track Club
28:48.4
5:48
166
280
Welters, Jeremy
11
St John's (MN)
28:49.5
5:48
21
281
Obermann, Kyle
12
St Olaf College
28:49.5
5:48
21
282
Prohaska, Josh
9
Iowa Central
28:50.0
5:48
15
283
Nolte, Nick
10
Simpson College
28:50.1
5:48
8
284
Shanks, Ethan
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28:50.8
5:48
13
285
Horan, Cj
12
Cornell College
28:51.4
5:48
167
286
Mergens, Chris
11
St John's (MN)
28:51.7
5:48
22
287
Pater, Jase
10
St Mary's (MN)
28:52.1
5:48
168
288
Spittle, Ethan
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:52.1
5:48
169
289
Dietz, Zach
9
St John's (MN)
28:52.5
5:48
23
290
Richardson, Owen
9
Bethany Lutheran
28:52.9
5:48
170
291
Schwartz, Ethan
9
Bethany Lutheran
28:53.3
5:49
171
292
Good, Nathan
11
Central College
28:53.4
5:49
13
293
Ruegsegger, Ryan
9
Wisconsin-River
28:53.8
5:49
13
294
Rehwaldt, Sutton
11
North Centra
28:54.9
5:49
172
295
Smith, Matthew
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28:55.1
5:49
14
296
Pederson, Tyler
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:55.2
5:49
173
297
Pewowaruk, Ryan
9
Minnesota Runnin
28:56.1
5:49
11
298
Charbonneau, Alex
9
St John's (MN)
28:57.5
5:49
24
299
McLean, James
12
St John's (MN)
28:57.9
5:49
25
300
Lerbakken, Tyler
9
Hamline
28:58.4
5:50
8
301
Boehme, Ross
11
Macalester
28:58.5
5:50
8
302
Grum, Peter
10
Collegeof Lake C
28:59.0
5:50
174
303
Guittar, Thomas
12
Cornell College
28:59.8
5:50
175
304
McPherren, Ryan
11
Central College
29:01.9
5:50
14
305
Conrardy, Ryan
9
Cornell College
29:02.6
5:51
8
306
Johnson, Andrew
11
Luther
29:03.1
5:51
19
307
Bary, Luke
9
Iowa Central
29:03.6
5:51
16
308
Greeneway, Jake
11
St Olaf College
29:03.8
5:51
22
309
Weckwerth, Aaron
11
Luther
29:04.0
5:51
20
310
Marpe, Zach
Wartburg
29:04.4
5:51
20
311
Larkin, Aaron
11
Concordia-Moorhe
29:04.5
5:51
8
312
Sass, Jeremy
12
Wisconsin-River
29:05.4
5:51
14
313
Jones, Nathaniel
9
Simpson College
29:05.6
5:51
9
314
Kunz, Alex
9
St Olaf College
29:05.8
5:51
23
315
Randall, Josh
12
Cornell College
29:06.8
5:51
9
316
Greenstein, Michael
10
St John's (MN)
29:07.7
5:52
26
317
Huss, Chris
9
Augsburg
29:08.5
5:52
176
318
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Collegeof Lake C
29:08.6
5:52
177
319
Westby, John
9
Luther
29:08.9
5:52
21
320
Noble, Jack
9
Carleton
29:08.9
5:52
178
321
Trapp, Ryan
9
St Thomas (MN)
29:09.1
5:52
20
322
Manley, Phil
9
Concordia-Moorhe
29:09.9
5:52
9
323
Schreiber, Kevin
9
St Thomas (MN)
29:11.6
5:52
21
324
Halbmaier, Casey
9
St Thomas (MN)
29:12.4
5:53
22
325
Klein, Brian
10
St Olaf College
29:12.5
5:53
24
326
McCarthy, Matthew
9
Grinnell
29:13.4
5:53
11
327
Riegel, Mark
12
Macalester
29:13.7
5:53
9
328
Smiley, Tyler
12
Grinnell
29:15.1
5:53
12
329
Secor, Isaac
10
St John's (MN)
29:15.7
5:53
27
330
Czech, Chris
11
Wisconsin-Platte
29:15.7
5:53
15
331
Phearman, Alex
11
St Olaf College
29:16.0
5:53
25
332
Hansen, Andrew
9
St John's (MN)
29:16.4
5:53
28
333
Sanchez, Eric
12
Augsburg
29:16.9
5:53
179
334
Truong, Phil
9
Nebraska Wesleya
29:17.3
5:54
11
335
Armstrong, Patrick
11
St John's (MN)
29:17.3
5:54
29
336
Griffin, Conner
12
St John's (MN)
29:18.1
5:54
30
337
Metzdorff, Peter
10
St John's (MN)
29:18.8
5:54
31
338
Mulligan, Connor
9
Grinnell
29:20.8
5:54
13
339
Birner, Ben
12
Martin Luther Co
29:21.0
5:54
180
340
Burns, Jordan
10
Central College
29:21.1
5:54
15
341
Malimanek, Lucas
9
Bethany Lutheran
29:22.5
5:55
181
342
Paulson, Alex
10
Wisconsin-Platte
29:23.4
5:55
16
343
Bird, Leo
11
Central College
29:29.3
5:56
16
344
Kolbo, Thomas
9
Simpson College
29:29.9
5:56
10
345
CHOE, JOSH
WI Track Club
29:29.9
5:56
8
346
O'Reilly, Patrick
9
Carleton
29:31.3
5:56
182
347
Willitz, Noah
12
Martin Luther Co
29:31.7
5:56
183
348
Scott, Greg
11
Luther
29:32.2
5:57
22
349
Linder, Tom
9
St Thomas (MN)
29:35.5
5:57
23
350
Shub, Alec
10
Macalester
29:36.4
5:57
10
351
Humphrey, Matt
10
Nebraska Wesleya
29:36.5
5:57
12
352
Lawrence, Robert
9
St John's (MN)
29:36.9
5:57
32
353
Fredrickson, Alex
9
Gustavus Adolphu
29:37.1
5:58
12
354
Polley, Ben
Wartburg
29:38.0
5:58
21
355
Jorgenson, Eric
12
Gustavus Adolphu
29:38.5
5:58
13
356
Kohner, Paul
9
St John's (MN)
29:39.1
5:58
33
357
Youngbear, Maximillian
9
Bethany Lutheran
29:39.6
5:58
184
358
Nelson, Spencer
9
Macalester
29:39.6
5:58
11
359
Meer, Zac
10
St Olaf College
29:39.7
5:58
26
360
Hansen, Anthony
12
Wisconsin-River
29:40.0
5:58
15
361
Richards, Zach
10
Augsburg
29:41.1
5:58
8
362
Klapak, Steven
9
North Centra
29:42.1
5:59
185
363
Heywood, Oliver
11
Carleton
29:42.4
5:59
186
364
Lauermann, Taylor
10
Concordia-Moorhe
29:42.8
5:59
10
365
Swim, Paul
12
Minnesota Runnin
29:42.9
5:59
12
366
Medvec, Connor
9
Gustavus Adolphu
29:42.9
5:59
14
367
Staunton, Kyle
WI Track Club
29:43.7
5:59
9
368
Kelly, Kieran
10
Minnesota Runnin
29:44.3
5:59
13
369
Wold, Carl
9
Bethany Lutheran
29:44.7
5:59
187
370
Chiang, Jason
WI Track Club
29:48.8
6:00
10
371
Mason, Fintan
9
Grinnell
29:49.7
6:00
14
372
Greimann, Zach
11
St Olaf College
29:50.2
6:00
27
373
Rabaey, Joseph
9
St John's (MN)
29:54.2
6:01
34
374
Fliss, Tanner
11
Carleton
29:54.3
6:01
188
375
Quirk, Casey
9
Collegeof Lake C
29:55.3
6:01
189
376
Lagergren, Chris
10
Hamline
29:55.9
6:01
9
377
Greci, Mark
12
St John's (MN)
29:57.4
6:02
35
378
Guttormson, Jake
10
North Centra
29:57.4
6:02
190
379
Laga, Jameson
9
Wisconsin-Platte
29:57.5
6:02
17
380
Sippel, Scott
10
St John's (MN)
29:57.8
6:02
36
381
Henry, Zack
WI Track Club
29:57.9
6:02
11
382
Greeley, Tyler
11
Winona State
29:58.4
6:02
1
383
Evans, Trent
WI Track Club
29:58.9
6:02
12
384
Grimm, Bill
11
Carleton
29:59.2
6:02
8
385
Kreher, Michael
10
Macalester
29:59.4
6:02
12
386
Sturtz, Adam
12
St Olaf College
29:59.8
6:02
28
387
Nguyen, Max
12
Simpson College
30:00.2
6:02
11
388
Dorn, Gabe
11
Luther
30:01.3
6:02
23
389
Bigaouette, Zach
9
St John's (MN)
30:01.5
6:02
37
390
Anderson, Doug
11
Grinnell
30:03.9
6:03
15
391
Kirchmeier, Kemal
9
Macalester
30:05.7
6:03
13
392
Jeppson, Leif
12
Simpson College
30:06.6
6:03
12
393
Shawgo, Colin
11
Central College
30:09.1
6:04
17
394
Hall, William
10
Carleton
30:09.7
6:04
9
395
Weberg, Alex
11
Macalester
30:09.9
6:04
14
396
Jones, John
11
Nebraska Wesleya
30:11.3
6:04
13
397
Matusinec, Zach
WI Track Club
30:11.8
6:04
13
398
Rhode, Benjamin
9
Wisconsin-Platte
30:13.2
6:05
18
399
Zollner, Austin
9
Gustavus Adolphu
30:14.0
6:05
15
400
Coffey, Joe
9
St Olaf College
30:14.7
6:05
29
401
Miles, Harry
10
Wisconsin-Platte
30:15.0
6:05
19
402
Dierberger, Thomas
10
St John's (MN)
30:15.0
6:05
38
403
McCarty, Brendan
WI Track Club
30:15.3
6:05
14
404
Schnetzer, Colton
Wartburg
30:15.5
6:05
22
405
Gjevre, Carter
10
St John's (MN)
30:15.6
6:05
39
406
Martinez, Carlos
12
Macalester
30:15.9
6:05
15
407
Peterson, Carter
WI Track Club
30:18.9
6:06
15
408
Schuette, James
10
Martin Luther Co
30:19.6
6:06
191
409
Dowdell, Colin
9
Grinnell
30:21.4
6:06
16
410
Herber, Peter
10
Luther
30:22.4
6:07
24
411
Simon, Peter
9
Concordia-Moorhe
30:24.8
6:07
11
412
O'Neill, Ian
12
St Olaf College
30:25.8
6:07
30
413
Trenerry, Michael
9
Carleton
30:27.3
6:08
10
414
Krueger, Andrew
10
Iowa Lakes C
30:28.9
6:08
192
415
Dunic, Brian
10
Nebraska Wesleya
30:30.8
6:08
14
416
Dorow, Greg
9
Luther
30:32.3
6:09
25
417
Christen, Taylor
9
Cornell College
30:32.7
6:09
10
418
Pritschau, Kody
11
Nebraska Wesleya
30:33.6
6:09
15
419
Levy, Ben
11
Carleton
30:34.6
6:09
11
420
Dewitz, Alec
9
St John's (MN)
30:40.8
6:10
40
421
Good, Zach
9
Wisconsin-River
30:43.4
6:11
16
422
Garcia, William
9
Iowa Central
30:44.1
6:11
17
423
Krutikov, Yegor
9
Minnesota Runnin
30:44.8
6:11
14
424
Bakke, Eivind
10
Macalester
30:48.9
6:12
16
425
Kuesel, Carsen
12
Cornell College
30:49.3
6:12
11
426
Bishop, Alex
9
Luther
30:49.3
6:12
26
427
Gausmann, Matthew
10
Luther
30:49.4
6:12
27
428
Newman, Isaac
WI Track Club
30:51.5
6:12
16
429
Kilander, Quad
10
Gustavus Adolphu
30:52.1
6:13
16
430
Favo, Patrick
9
Minnesota Runnin
30:53.0
6:13
15
431
Moga, Sherman
9
St Mary's (MN)
30:53.2
6:13
193
432
Thomas, Nickolas
9
Wisconsin-Platte
30:57.1
6:14
20
433
Schmeichel, Matthew
11
North Centra
30:58.3
6:14
194
434
Kluender, Nathan
Wartburg
31:01.9
6:14
23
435
Longenbach, Sam
9
St Olaf College
31:04.7
6:15
31
436
KOKARE, KAILAS
Wartburg
31:07.1
6:16
24
437
Innelli, James
11
Macalester
31:08.1
6:16
17
438
Wolske, Austin
WI Track Club
31:08.3
6:16
17
439
Jones, William
9
Gustavus Adolphu
31:13.0
6:17
17
440
Munoz, Edgar
10
Collegeof Lake C
31:13.8
6:17
195
441
Sederberg, Matt
12
Nebraska Wesleya
31:15.8
6:17
16
442
Erickson, Luke
9
Augsburg
31:16.9
6:17
9
443
Siggins, Tian
9
Iowa Lakes C
31:17.2
6:18
196
444
Powers, Bret
9
Luther
31:18.0
6:18
28
445
Clasen, Dallas
9
Wisconsin-Platte
31:19.7
6:18
21
446
Loeffler-Kemp, Seth
9
Macalester
31:22.1
6:19
18
447
Huss, David
9
St John's (MN)
31:24.1
6:19
41
448
Neubecker, Ben
9
St Olaf College
31:25.7
6:19
32
449
Wildauer, John
11
Martin Luther Co
31:26.1
6:19
197
450
Schmitz, Nick
9
Iowa Central
31:27.1
6:20
18
451
Weaver, Karl
9
Central College
31:27.8
6:20
18
452
Scharlau, Paul
WI Track Club
31:30.3
6:20
18
453
Ternsjo, Erik
9
St John's (MN)
31:33.0
6:21
42
454
Harata, Nobuki
9
Cornell College
31:36.5
6:21
12
455
Stenoien, Mitchell
9
Luther
31:39.9
6:22
29
456
Meyer, Andy
11
St Mary's (MN)
31:40.9
6:22
198
457
Bartenstein, Ben
10
Macalester
31:41.9
6:22
19
458
Pierson, Nick
11
Wisconsin-River
31:46.8
6:24
17
459
Brown, Aaron
10
Central College
31:51.4
6:25
19
460
Bruender, Josh
9
Bethany Lutheran
31:53.1
6:25
199
461
Grieves, Zach
9
St John's (MN)
31:55.8
6:25
43
462
Horan, Tucker
9
Cornell College
31:56.8
6:26
13
463
Reschke, Kenneth
10
Martin Luther Co
31:57.3
6:26
200
464
Sneller, Andy
10
Central College
31:59.5
6:26
20
465
Ergen, Mitchell
10
St John's (MN)
32:00.0
6:26
44
466
Simmons, Corbin
Wartburg
32:00.4
6:26
25
467
Rothfusz, Andy
12
Concordia-Moorhe
32:07.3
6:28
12
468
Salmon, Reed
10
Hamline
32:08.2
6:28
10
469
Olson, Maxwell
9
St John's (MN)
32:09.0
6:28
45
470
Salazar, Salvador
9
Iowa Lakes C
32:09.9
6:28
201
471
Wendlandt, Michael
10
St John's (MN)
32:11.8
6:29
46
472
Bruss, Nick
9
Bethany Lutheran
32:15.2
6:29
202
473
Schneck, Daniel
11
Concordia-Moorhe
32:17.8
6:30
13
474
Corbett, Will
9
Concordia-Moorhe
32:28.6
6:32
14
475
Plocher, Nathanael
11
Martin Luther Co
32:29.0
6:32
8
476
Swearingen, Michael
9
St John's (MN)
32:35.1
6:33
47
477
Kephart, Kyle
10
Iowa Lakes C
32:41.4
6:35
203
478
Rosenbaum, Luke
10
Martin Luther Co
32:44.4
6:35
9
479
Quick, Zach
9
Central College
32:45.4
6:35
21
480
Collins, Michael
10
St John's (MN)
32:47.2
6:36
48
481
Hurst, Jordan
12
North Centra
32:54.6
6:37
204
482
Christensen, Martin
9
Iowa Lakes C
33:05.2
6:39
205
483
Splavec, Michael
11
Central College
33:16.2
6:42
22
484
Jibo, Bendigo
9
Iowa Lakes C
33:35.5
6:45
206
485
Tessmer, Matthew
9
Martin Luther Co
33:39.1
6:46
10
486
Uhlhorn, Jordan
10
Martin Luther Co
33:59.0
6:50
11
487
Lendt, Mike
9
Bethany Lutheran
34:01.3
6:51
8
488
Thornton, Patrick
12
St John's (MN)
34:11.2
6:53
49
489
Schelling, Kyle
9
Central College
34:14.6
6:53
23
490
Harrison, Nathaniel
9
Concordia-Moorhe
34:41.0
6:59
15
491
Knutson, Kevin
9
St John's (MN)
34:42.3
6:59
50
492
Johnson, Nick
9
Nebraska Wesleya
34:58.6
7:02
17
493
Nauman, Taylor
12
St John's (MN)
35:03.2
7:03
51
494
Talen, Peter
11
Macalester
36:39.3
7:22
20
495
Wildauer, Timothy
10
Bethany Lutheran
36:39.8
7:22
9
496
Munoz, Roberto
10
Grinnell
37:02.1
7:27
17
Womens 6k Tori Neubauer
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Serres, Tricia
10
Luther
21:19.3
5:43
1
2
Bruett, Sammi
Wartburg
21:32.6
5:46
2
3
Olson, Noelle
9
St Olaf College
21:36.0
5:47
3
4
Maina, Hannah
9
Iowa Central
21:39.5
5:48
4
5
Mead, Laura
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
21:44.5
5:50
5
6
Vawter, Haddie
Wartburg
22:03.1
5:55
6
7
Johnson, Jorden
11
St Olaf College
22:10.2
5:57
7
8
Donohue, Cara
12
Minnesota Runnin
22:24.9
6:00
8
9
Pettit, Chelsea
11
Minnesota
22:27.5
6:01
9
10
Meyer, Kimber
9
Macalester
22:28.9
6:01
10
11
Bruns, Lindsey
9
Nebraska - Omaha
22:31.7
6:02
11
12
Luker, Alyssa
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
22:31.8
6:02
12
13
Powell, Natalie
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22:32.8
6:02
13
14
Cole, Jayne
12
Luther
22:33.2
6:03
14
15
Alemu, Aden
10
Iowa Central
22:33.6
6:03
15
16
Harris, Tia
11
Wisconsin-River
22:34.1
6:03
16
17
Trasser, Hannah
10
Minnesota
22:35.4
6:03
17
18
Johnson, Jillian
10
Minnesota
22:36.5
6:04
18
19
Goetzl, Serena
Wartburg
22:41.1
6:05
19
20
Sawyers, Erin
Wartburg
22:41.8
6:05
20
21
Kildow, Ashley
11
Nebraska - Omaha
22:46.1
6:06
21
22
Cabak, Melissa
9
Minnesota
22:47.6
6:06
22
23
Gammon-Deering, Manon
11
St Benedict
22:48.2
6:07
23
24
Domski, Lauren
10
Minnesota
22:51.2
6:08
24
25
Fermoyle, Caitlin
11
Gustavus Adolphu
22:51.9
6:08
25
26
Masterson, Abrah
9
Cornell College
22:53.5
6:08
26
27
Dytrt, Billie Jo
9
Paradise Valley
22:57.0
6:09
27
28
Zych, Rebecca
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:00.2
6:10
28
29
Jenkins, Gabi
10
Nebraska Wesleya
23:01.7
6:10
29
30
Swatek, Stacey
10
Minnesota
23:01.7
6:10
30
31
Rogers, Kristin
11
Nebraska - Omaha
23:02.8
6:11
31
32
David, Cecilia
9
Iowa Central
23:03.0
6:11
32
33
Jackson, Tara
10
Iowa Central
23:04.8
6:11
33
34
Parker, Elli
Wartburg
23:05.6
6:11
34
35
Novacinski, Moriah
12
St Olaf College
23:07.3
6:12
35
36
Kautz, Erin
11
Nebraska Wesleya
23:09.1
6:12
36
37
Mapes, Lauren
Wartburg
23:09.2
6:12
37
38
Zarudnaya, Katarina
11
Nebraska - Omaha
23:09.3
6:12
38
39
Schmitz, Anna
12
Macalester
23:11.1
6:13
39
40
Solfelt, Stephanie
12
Minnesota
23:11.7
6:13
40
41
Depies, Kiera
10
Wisconsin-Platte
23:13.2
6:13
41
42
Boyle, Kelsey
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:14.7
6:14
42
43
Farquhar, Lauren
9
Bethany Lutheran
23:16.7
6:14
43
44
Southern, Alosha
9
Grinnell
23:17.0
6:15
44
45
Seer, Diana
11
Grinnell
23:18.3
6:15
45
46
Larson, Kelsie
12
St Benedict
23:19.8
6:15
46
47
Roberge, Kayla
11
Augsburg
23:19.9
6:15
47
48
Terukina, Megan
10
St Thomas (MN)
23:20.6
6:15
48
49
Banz, Michaela
11
St Olaf College
23:20.6
6:15
49
50
Martinez, Sam
10
Cornell College
23:21.5
6:16
50
51
Nordland, Brittany
12
Wisconsin-River
23:22.0
6:16
51
52
Peck, Mikayla
11
Nebraska - Omaha
23:23.1
6:16
52
53
Weber, Emma
9
St Benedict
23:23.2
6:16
53
54
Stolz, Katie
11
St Mary's (MN)
23:25.9
6:17
54
55
Glassford, Sophie
10
Carleton
23:27.7
6:17
55
56
Roberts, Lauren
9
Iowa Central
23:28.6
6:17
56
57
Schroeder, Rachel
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:29.4
6:18
57
58
Ferguson, Anne
10
Minnesota
23:30.1
6:18
8
59
Roberts, Lindsay
9
Iowa Central
23:30.1
6:18
58
60
Gapinski, Emily
10
St Thomas (MN)
23:31.5
6:18
59
61
Eaves, Alyssa
11
Central College
23:31.6
6:18
60
62
Hamilton, Nicole
9
Nebraska Wesleya
23:32.5
6:19
61
63
Carter, Kim
9
Iowa Central
23:33.2
6:19
62
64
Davison, Catherine
9
Nebraska - Omaha
23:33.3
6:19
63
65
Drewes, Bailey
11
St Benedict
23:34.1
6:19
64
66
Klecker, Mary
10
Augsburg
23:34.5
6:19
65
67
Larsen, Jamie
10
Nebraska Wesleya
23:35.0
6:19
66
68
Uhrich, Melissa
10
Concordia-Moorhe
23:35.7
6:19
67
69
Hare, Rebecca
11
Gustavus Adolphu
23:37.4
6:20
68
70
Bauer, Taylor
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:39.0
6:20
69
71
Trujillo, Claire
9
Carleton
23:41.4
6:21
70
72
Hubbell, Diane
10
St Thomas (MN)
23:42.1
6:21
71
73
Robinson, Serina
11
St Olaf College
23:42.5
6:21
72
74
Kleve, Maddie
Wartburg
23:42.9
6:21
73
75
Bodeau, Annie
12
St Olaf College
23:43.8
6:22
74
76
Rothbauer, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-River
23:44.0
6:22
75
77
Toetdter, Hannah
12
Hamline
23:44.8
6:22
76
78
Steinauer, MacKenzie
10
Nebraska Wesleya
23:45.5
6:22
77
79
Nelsen, Kaylee
12
Wisconsin-River
23:45.5
6:22
78
80
Riihinen, Beth
10
Wisconsin-River
23:46.1
6:22
79
81
Keller-Miller, Kathryn
11
St Benedict
23:46.5
6:22
80
82
Wilkinson, Mackenzie
10
Wisconsin-River
23:47.4
6:23
81
83
Smith, Ellen
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:47.4
6:23
8
84
Gerdes, Morgan
Wartburg
23:48.2
6:23
8
85
Schrubbe, Chelsea
11
Winona State
23:48.8
6:23
82
86
Gibbons, Brenna
12
Luther
23:49.0
6:23
83
87
Christian, Morgan
12
Concordia-Moorhe
23:49.6
6:23
84
88
Tewes, Ali
12
Nebraska Wesleya
23:50.4
6:23
85
89
McGivern, Bridget
9
St Thomas (MN)
23:52.2
6:24
86
90
Heiden, Chelsey
9
Wisconsin-Platte
23:53.0
6:24
87
91
Oden, Katie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:53.3
6:24
9
92
Bailey, Megan
10
Minnesota
23:53.5
6:24
9
93
Powers, Nicole
12
Luther
23:53.9
6:24
88
94
Roth, Rachel
10
St Thomas (MN)
23:54.6
6:24
89
95
Hoey, Krystina
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:54.6
6:24
10
96
Simones, Victoria
9
St Thomas (MN)
23:55.2
6:25
90
97
Womeldorf, Sam
10
St Benedict
23:56.1
6:25
91
98
Nesvik, Debbie
Wartburg
23:56.5
6:25
9
99
Berthiaume, Briana
12
Wisconsin-River
23:56.6
6:25
92
100
Pierson, Maggie
12
Luther
23:56.9
6:25
93
101
Trezona, Allison
9
St Olaf College
23:57.9
6:25
94
102
Rydeen, Lisa
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
23:58.0
6:26
11
103
Domingues, Allison
9
Carleton
23:58.7
6:26
95
104
Weber, Rachael
10
Minnesota
23:59.4
6:26
10
105
O'Donnell, Jenna
11
St Benedict
23:59.7
6:26
96
106
REID, ELISE
9
St Benedict
24:00.2
6:26
8
107
Kosobud, Allison
9
St Benedict
24:00.3
6:26
9
108
Theisen, Maria
12
Hamline
24:01.6
6:26
97
109
Mares, Kate
10
St Thomas (MN)
24:02.7
6:27
98
110
Moline, Rachel
9
Cornell College
24:03.0
6:27
99
111
Wilson, Grace
9
St Olaf College
24:04.8
6:27
8
112
Wiedmaier, Kasey
9
Central College
24:05.5
6:27
100
113
Tell, Dakota
Wartburg
24:06.5
6:28
10
114
Lambert, Maddie
12
Luther
24:08.7
6:28
101
115
Geipel, Hillary
12
Wisconsin-River
24:08.7
6:28
8
116
Ristau, Sophie
11
Luther
24:09.0
6:28
102
117
Schwichtenberg, Lyndsi
12
Gustavus Adolphu
24:09.1
6:28
103
118
Wilson, Gabi
9
Central College
24:09.2
6:28
104
119
Baumgartner, Daphne
12
Central College
24:10.2
6:29
105
120
Nelson, Emma
12
Central College
24:10.8
6:29
106
121
Shurson, Lauren
10
Gustavus Adolphu
24:11.0
6:29
107
122
Campbell, Paulina
10
Grinnell
24:11.1
6:29
108
123
HENDRICKSON, MATTIA
9
St Benedict
24:11.2
6:29
10
124
Carr, Mallory
9
Luther
24:11.8
6:29
8
125
Mordini, Lauren
10
Luther
24:12.2
6:29
9
126
Singleton, Abbey
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:13.7
6:30
12
127
Riese, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:13.8
6:30
13
128
Jackson, Taylor
9
St Thomas (MN)
24:13.9
6:30
8
129
Rittgers, Jaclyn
Wartburg
24:14.3
6:30
11
130
Bastyr, Anna
10
Wisconsin-River
24:14.8
6:30
9
131
Emmerik, Emma Van
12
Macalester
24:15.1
6:30
109
132
Ettlin, Laura
12
Cornell College
24:15.8
6:30
110
133
BRUGH, JOSLYN
10
St Benedict
24:18.9
6:31
11
134
Wisekal, Aly
12
Carleton
24:19.9
6:31
111
135
McLain, Nicole
Wartburg
24:20.8
6:31
12
136
Hofer, Makena
10
Gustavus Adolphu
24:22.2
6:32
112
137
Lane, Rissa
WI Track Club
24:22.4
6:32
113
138
Sonnesyn, Marit
10
Gustavus Adolphu
24:22.7
6:32
114
139
Clark, Callie
10
Paradise Valley
24:23.0
6:32
115
140
Liebl, Jackie
11
Wisconsin-River
24:24.1
6:32
10
141
Fetter, Nikita
9
Winona State
24:24.6
6:32
116
142
Irving, Taybri
9
Augsburg
24:25.2
6:33
117
143
Maloney, Kara
10
Luther
24:26.0
6:33
10
144
Naber, Kayla
11
Luther
24:26.0
6:33
11
145
Earnest, Maleaha
9
Central College
24:28.2
6:34
118
146
Hoornaert, Jamie
9
St Olaf College
24:28.7
6:34
9
147
Shirar, Sarah
Wartburg
24:30.9
6:34
13
148
Swantek, Brooklyn
9
Nebraska Wesleya
24:31.1
6:34
119
149
Mullen, Kelsey
11
St Olaf College
24:31.3
6:34
10
150
Koltz, Emilee
11
Martin Luther Co
24:32.5
6:35
120
151
Adderly, Te'shon
11
Minnesota
24:32.7
6:35
11
152
Huston, Tayler
11
St Benedict
24:33.2
6:35
12
153
Grant, Genevieve
10
Cornell College
24:33.6
6:35
121
154
King, Brooke
10
Martin Luther Co
24:33.7
6:35
122
155
Androski, Toni
10
Grinnell
24:34.1
6:35
123
156
Schaefer, Kelsey
11
Winona State
24:35.0
6:35
124
157
Fehringer, Melanie
11
Nebraska Wesleya
24:35.2
6:35
8
158
Schmiel, Laura
10
St Olaf College
24:35.5
6:35
11
159
Richmond, Morgan
10
Carleton
24:35.7
6:35
125
160
Kostyu, Eva
12
Carleton
24:35.8
6:35
126
161
Dunkin, Amanda
9
Central College
24:36.5
6:36
127
162
Schroeder, Annalise
9
North Centra
24:37.6
6:36
1
163
Rudy, Meg
12
Grinnell
24:38.0
6:36
128
164
Carmichael, Kristen
10
Nebraska - Omaha
24:38.7
6:36
129
165
Torry-Schrag, Elena
9
Macalester
24:38.7
6:36
130
166
Kintop, Natalie
9
St Thomas (MN)
24:38.9
6:36
9
167
White, Cassidy
12
Grinnell
24:38.9
6:36
131
168
Holten, Bekah
Wartburg
24:39.0
6:37
14
169
Bollum, Haley
10
Minnesota Runnin
24:39.3
6:37
132
170
Young-Dahl, Erin
9
Carleton
24:39.7
6:37
133
171
Olsen, Alicia
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:40.0
6:37
14
172
Haus, Andrea
11
Hamline
24:40.8
6:37
134
173
Engstrom, Melissa
11
St Thomas (MN)
24:41.3
6:37
10
174
Bayly, Alison
11
Grinnell
24:45.2
6:38
135
175
Trachtenburg, Sarah
9
Carleton
24:45.2
6:38
8
176
Kubica, Samantha
10
Grinnell
24:45.3
6:38
8
177
Hollinger, Heather
12
Hamline
24:45.7
6:38
136
178
Dean, Darcy
9
St Thomas (MN)
24:46.2
6:38
11
179
Cunningham, Taylor
9
Paradise Valley
24:47.2
6:39
137
180
Schulz, Carli
WI Track Club
24:47.3
6:39
138
181
Henckel, Marit
11
Gustavus Adolphu
24:48.4
6:39
139
182
Wittenberg, Danielle
12
Gustavus Adolphu
24:48.5
6:39
8
183
Monohon, Maddie
11
Nebraska Wesleya
24:48.5
6:39
9
184
Coulter, Kelsey
11
St Olaf College
24:49.7
6:39
12
185
Dodd, Haley
9
Wisconsin-River
24:49.9
6:39
11
186
Claypoole, Joy
9
St Olaf College
24:51.4
6:40
13
187
Felt, Nora
9
Luther
24:52.1
6:40
12
188
Toner, Caitlin
11
Macalester
24:52.3
6:40
140
189
Ramsey, Eliza
9
Macalester
24:52.4
6:40
141
190
Borgomainerio, Lindsey
12
Simpson College
24:52.6
6:40
142
191
Ernst, Cassie
12
Hamline
24:52.7
6:40
143
192
Reynolds, Ashley
11
Cornell College
24:52.7
6:40
144
193
Nielsen, Karina
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:54.7
6:41
15
194
Blom, Emma
9
Augsburg
24:54.9
6:41
145
195
Hisle, Brooklynn
9
Collegeof Lake C
24:55.8
6:41
146
196
Campbell, Caroline
10
Carleton
24:55.9
6:41
9
197
Rambo, Taylor
9
Winona State
24:56.0
6:41
147
198
Ehrenreich, Katherine
12
Macalester
24:56.1
6:41
148
199
Gronke, Jessica
9
Simpson College
24:56.7
6:41
149
200
Daley, Cassidy
9
Wisconsin-River
24:56.7
6:41
12
201
Simonet, Kate
9
Winona State
24:56.8
6:41
150
202
Bauer, Haley
10
Minnesota Runnin
24:57.5
6:41
151
203
Hoffman, Mackenzie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:57.9
6:41
16
204
Osborn, Kelsey
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
24:58.8
6:42
17
205
Sobolewski, Maggie
WI Track Club
24:58.8
6:42
152
206
Jonathan, Sarah
10
Macalester
24:59.2
6:42
8
207
Branch, Courtney
10
Gustavus Adolphu
25:00.2
6:42
9
208
Hillmer, Emily
10
Carleton
25:00.2
6:42
10
209
Reist, Hailee
Wartburg
25:00.5
6:42
15
210
Rusch, Lauren
10
Winona State
25:00.9
6:42
153
211
Bennin, Meleana
11
Wisconsin-Platte
25:01.1
6:42
154
212
Burke, Anna
11
Luther
25:01.4
6:42
13
213
Shurbert-Hetzel, Alyssa
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:01.8
6:42
18
214
Holscher, Emily
9
St Thomas (MN)
25:02.0
6:43
12
215
Philippi, Morghen
10
St Olaf College
25:02.6
6:43
14
216
McCoy, Kaci
10
St Benedict
25:03.0
6:43
13
217
Courtney, Leah
10
Iowa Lakes C
25:03.3
6:43
1
218
Lynch, Haley
11
St Benedict
25:03.5
6:43
14
219
Henriksen, Katie
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:04.0
6:43
19
220
Comee, Laura
10
St Benedict
25:04.0
6:43
15
221
Biebert, Amara
10
Martin Luther Co
25:04.1
6:43
155
222
Cahoon-Draus, Deanna
10
Wisconsin-River
25:05.1
6:43
13
223
Thiel, Allie
10
St Mary's (MN)
25:05.6
6:43
156
224
Weiss, Margaret
9
St Olaf College
25:05.9
6:43
15
225
Amundson, Kristine
10
Wisconsin-Platte
25:06.3
6:44
157
226
Brudder, Adrienne
11
Carleton
25:07.5
6:44
11
227
Jones, Serena Bernthal
9
Carleton
25:07.5
6:44
12
228
Binns, Brooke
9
Paradise Valley
25:07.9
6:44
158
229
Stahr, Whitney
Wartburg
25:07.9
6:44
16
230
JOHNSON, EMMA
10
St Benedict
25:08.5
6:44
16
231
Hayes, Bridget
11
St Mary's (MN)
25:09.4
6:45
159
232
Kane, Becky
12
Macalester
25:10.2
6:45
9
233
Perlwitz, Breanne
11
Bethany Lutheran
25:10.3
6:45
160
234
Pratt, Cassie
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:10.8
6:45
20
235
Sauer, Megan
9
Bethany Lutheran
25:11.1
6:45
161
236
Wampfler, Ashlynne
10
Wisconsin-Platte
25:12.3
6:45
162
237
Eisenbach, Tiffany
10
St Olaf College
25:12.5
6:45
16
238
Wetzel, Laura
10
Cornell College
25:12.6
6:45
163
239
COLE, AILEEN
WI Track Club
25:12.7
6:45
164
240
Ballet, Izzy
9
Macalester
25:12.9
6:45
10
241
Moreno, Jocelyn
10
St Mary's (MN)
25:13.0
6:46
165
242
Davitt, Megan
9
Macalester
25:13.3
6:46
11
243
Buddenberg, Lindsey
9
Iowa Central
25:13.3
6:46
8
244
McCloskey, Briana
9
Simpson College
25:13.4
6:46
166
245
Jones, Rae Lea
10
Simpson College
25:13.9
6:46
167
246
Spitzmueller, Amy
12
St Mary's (MN)
25:14.3
6:46
168
247
Christianson, Callie
10
Concordia-Moorhe
25:15.2
6:46
169
248
Oestmann, Lexi
10
Nebraska Wesleya
25:16.1
6:46
10
249
Knutson, Andrea
11
Wisconsin-Platte
25:16.6
6:46
170
250
Weimholt, Stefani
9
Minnesota Runnin
25:17.1
6:47
171
251
Witschen, Mandy
12
St Benedict
25:17.2
6:47
17
252
Eyerly, Jessie
9
Simpson College
25:17.7
6:47
172
253
Combs, Senya
9
Carleton
25:18.2
6:47
13
254
Feller, Gillian
Wartburg
25:18.4
6:47
17
255
Owens, Sarah
9
Luther
25:19.4
6:47
14
256
Bulat, Claire
9
Minnesota Runnin
25:19.7
6:47
173
257
Boggess, Erin
9
Simpson College
25:21.8
6:48
174
258
Keninger, Chelsea
Wartburg
25:22.7
6:48
18
259
Schmidt, Avery
10
Nebraska - Omaha
25:23.4
6:48
8
260
Welke, Stephanie
9
Gustavus Adolphu
25:23.7
6:48
10
261
Miner, Kelsey
Wartburg
25:24.7
6:49
19
262
Roth, Erin
10
Carleton
25:24.9
6:49
14
263
Haller, Andrea
9
Paradise Valley
25:26.1
6:49
175
264
Bukowski, Olivia
12
Wisconsin-Platte
25:27.3
6:49
176
265
Wells, Allison
10
Wisconsin-Platte
25:27.7
6:49
8
266
Honnold, Becky
9
Macalester
25:27.7
6:49
12
267
Olson, Heather
10
Concordia-Moorhe
25:28.4
6:50
177
268
Matthew, Erin
9
Winona State
25:28.8
6:50
178
269
Sigler, Riley
9
Nebraska Wesleya
25:31.9
6:50
11
270
Barton, Carly
9
St Thomas (MN)
25:33.8
6:51
13
271
McCarthey, Sydney
10
Winona State
25:33.9
6:51
8
272
Thelen, Kristen
12
St Mary's (MN)
25:34.9
6:51
179
273
Sands, Emily
9
Gustavus Adolphu
25:35.2
6:52
11
274
Johnson, Chezlie
9
Simpson College
25:35.9
6:52
180
275
Normington, Sara
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:37.6
6:52
21
276
Norco, Emily
WI Track Club
25:38.7
6:52
181
277
KIOLBASA, EMILY
9
St Benedict
25:38.9
6:52
18
278
Deluna, Mayra
9
Collegeof Lake C
25:39.7
6:53
182
279
Sunderland, Tiffany
9
Winona State
25:39.9
6:53
9
280
Arthofer, Andie
9
Central College
25:41.7
6:53
8
281
Mockler, Katherine
12
St Mary's (MN)
25:42.6
6:53
183
282
Gonzalez, Claudia
12
Cornell College
25:43.5
6:54
8
283
Peterson, Anna
11
Augsburg
25:43.5
6:54
184
284
Vitali, Dani
12
Hamline
25:44.1
6:54
185
285
Zenner, Haylie
9
Minnesota
25:45.4
6:54
12
286
Schexneider, Amanda
12
North Centra
25:45.4
6:54
2
287
Debroux, Brooke
9
Luther
25:45.6
6:54
15
288
Lyons, Paige
WI Track Club
25:46.7
6:54
186
289
Holovnia, Amy
11
Winona State
25:47.8
6:55
10
290
Planque, Lexi Des
9
Central College
25:49.4
6:55
9
291
Hansen, Hailey
9
Luther
25:49.8
6:55
16
292
Arbisi, Anna
12
Luther
25:50.2
6:56
17
293
Jellema, Christina
Wartburg
25:50.4
6:56
20
294
Gathje, Anne
10
St Benedict
25:50.4
6:56
19
295
Stramp, Robin
12
St Olaf College
25:51.4
6:56
17
296
Kehn, Anna
12
Wisconsin-River
25:52.9
6:56
14
297
McIntosh, Erin
9
St Olaf College
25:54.2
6:57
18
298
Shogren, Madeline
9
St Thomas (MN)
25:54.5
6:57
14
299
Baker, Kaya
9
Concordia-Moorhe
25:55.0
6:57
187
300
Canoy, Randi-Kate
9
Luther
25:56.1
6:57
18
301
Modl, Laura
10
Minnesota Runnin
25:56.8
6:57
188
302
Joslyn, Annie
10
St Thomas (MN)
25:58.0
6:58
15
303
Lance, Ayana
9
Carleton
26:00.8
6:58
15
304
Danielson, Erin
9
Luther
26:03.4
6:59
19
305
Skopec, Hannah
12
Minnesota Runnin
26:04.5
6:59
189
306
Russell, Karlyn
9
Macalester
26:04.5
6:59
13
307
Linscheid, Emily
11
Central College
26:05.2
7:00
10
308
Mohr, Rachel
10
Gustavus Adolphu
26:05.3
7:00
12
309
Kraus, Tessa
10
Luther
26:06.1
7:00
20
310
SCHOENBAUER, LAUREN
10
St Benedict
26:07.1
7:00
20
311
Ludewig, Sara
9
Macalester
26:07.8
7:00
14
312
Hoops, Susan
9
St Olaf College
26:08.5
7:00
19
313
Siska, Clare
10
St Mary's (MN)
26:09.2
7:01
8
314
Falk, Sarissa
9
Hamline
26:09.3
7:01
190
315
Dengler, Jenna
10
Luther
26:09.7
7:01
21
316
Hastad, Haylee
11
Concordia-Moorhe
26:10.5
7:01
191
317
DeVore, Sarah Jo
9
Macalester
26:11.1
7:01
15
318
King, Shelby
12
Simpson College
26:13.5
7:02
8
319
Envall, Lindsey
12
St Benedict
26:14.9
7:02
21
320
Lee, Saehee
9
Carleton
26:15.2
7:02
16
321
Vomacka, Betsy
11
St Olaf College
26:15.9
7:02
20
322
Schernecker, Paige
9
St Mary's (MN)
26:16.1
7:03
9
323
Gartner, Elena
12
Grinnell
26:17.3
7:03
9
324
Reinert, Addie
9
Minnesota Runnin
26:18.2
7:03
8
325
Phillips, Brittany
12
Nebraska - Omaha
26:18.6
7:03
9
326
Stanton, Heather
12
Concordia-Moorhe
26:19.1
7:03
192
327
Poeschl, Penny
11
Gustavus Adolphu
26:20.7
7:04
13
328
Levash, Monique
11
Wisconsin-River
26:21.7
7:04
15
329
Stalnaker, Kathryn
11
Concordia-Moorhe
26:22.3
7:04
8
330
Larson, Katie
10
Luther
26:24.8
7:05
22
331
Besel, Mckenzie
9
Winona State
26:24.9
7:05
11
332
Pillar, Allison
9
Macalester
26:25.4
7:05
16
333
Mueller, Kristen
11
St Olaf College
26:26.5
7:05
21
334
Crane, Olivia
12
Gustavus Adolphu
26:26.5
7:05
14
335
Drache, Susan
10
Concordia-Moorhe
26:27.0
7:05
9
336
Frahm, Courtney
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
26:28.1
7:06
22
337
Garvey, Hannah
11
Cornell College
26:30.0
7:06
9
338
Quintanilla, Melissa
11
St Benedict
26:30.2
7:06
22
339
Salazar, Hailey
10
St Olaf College
26:30.6
7:06
22
340
Hackbarth, Sarah
9
Martin Luther Co
26:31.0
7:07
193
341
Kushner, Taisa
12
St Olaf College
26:31.3
7:07
23
342
Brosius, Daria
11
Grinnell
26:31.3
7:07
10
343
Hayes, Emma
9
Wisconsin-River
26:32.9
7:07
16
344
Ellefsen, Erin
9
Luther
26:34.8
7:07
23
345
Smith, Anja
9
Concordia-Moorhe
26:35.0
7:08
10
346
Hayes, Mary
11
St Mary's (MN)
26:35.2
7:08
10
347
Stageberg, Liz
9
Concordia-Moorhe
26:36.7
7:08
11
348
Mathias, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Platte
26:38.2
7:08
9
349
Betterman, Maren
10
Macalester
26:38.5
7:08
17
350
Seneczko, Teagan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
26:39.1
7:09
10
351
Koontz, Shelby
9
Luther
26:39.9
7:09
24
352
Truong, Christina
9
Minnesota Runnin
26:40.9
7:09
9
353
Boe, Domenic
Wartburg
26:41.8
7:09
21
354
Cole, Kayte
11
Gustavus Adolphu
26:42.2
7:09
15
355
Banaian, Esther
10
St Benedict
26:43.9
7:10
23
356
Johnson, Carrie
9
Carleton
26:44.0
7:10
17
357
Murphy, Gabrielle
10
Luther
26:46.1
7:11
25
358
Prais, Carly
9
Collegeof Lake C
26:48.6
7:11
194
359
Lower, Katie
10
Luther
26:48.7
7:11
26
360
Bowman, Zoe
10
Macalester
26:50.9
7:12
18
361
Wiesner, Hannah
12
Macalester
26:51.3
7:12
19
362
Bentley, Jordyn
9
Paradise Valley
26:51.5
7:12
195
363
Rehberger, Rebecca
11
Martin Luther Co
26:52.8
7:12
196
364
Doocy, Lauren
11
Simpson College
26:53.0
7:12
9
365
Preus, Anneliese
10
Luther
26:54.1
7:13
27
366
Olson, Hannah
10
St Olaf College
26:54.7
7:13
24
367
Burns, Jessica
11
St Mary's (MN)
26:56.3
7:13
11
368
Zikes, Michelle
9
Iowa Central
26:56.9
7:13
9
369
Thornton, Jeanette
9
St Benedict
26:57.6
7:14
24
370
Jensen, Jerlie
9
St Olaf College
26:57.7
7:14
25
371
Maze, Lauren
12
Luther
27:01.5
7:15
28
372
Kammerude, Mariah
9
Wisconsin-Platte
27:02.5
7:15
11
373
Wiggins, Taijonah
9
Iowa Central
27:05.1
7:16
10
374
O'Malley, Bridget
9
Grinnell
27:05.1
7:16
11
375
Susienka, Keeley
11
St Olaf College
27:05.3
7:16
26
376
Staudenmaier, Anna
10
Macalester
27:06.0
7:16
20
377
KOSHAK, AMANDA
WI Track Club
27:07.2
7:16
197
378
Cyr, Abby
10
Hamline
27:07.7
7:16
8
379
Hackbarth, Hannah
11
Martin Luther Co
27:08.4
7:16
198
380
Heiling, Tessa
9
Martin Luther Co
27:10.1
7:17
199
381
Pierson, Carly
9
Cornell College
27:10.6
7:17
10
382
Haro, Gina
11
Grinnell
27:11.6
7:17
12
383
Weirsma, Rebecca
9
Carleton
27:12.6
7:18
18
384
Gornick, Cassidy
9
Central College
27:13.8
7:18
11
385
Peterson, Mariah
9
Simpson College
27:13.8
7:18
10
386
Ziebell, Rachel
12
Winona State
27:14.6
7:18
12
387
Moline, Morgan
9
Simpson College
27:14.7
7:18
11
388
Bailly, Laura
10
St Benedict
27:15.0
7:18
25
389
HALL, ALISON
9
St Benedict
27:16.4
7:19
26
390
Haugen, Hannah
9
Luther
27:17.5
7:19
29
391
Heim, Rae
9
Iowa Central
27:18.6
7:19
11
392
Lardy, Mariah
11
Concordia-Moorhe
27:19.1
7:19
12
393
Habhab, Amberly
9
Iowa Central
27:19.5
7:19
12
394
Stephens, Shauna
12
St Mary's (MN)
27:19.5
7:19
12
395
Fitzgerald, Jenna
Wartburg
27:24.8
7:21
22
396
Wicklund, Clara
9
Gustavus Adolphu
27:27.6
7:22
16
397
Lenners, Morgan
9
Nebraska Wesleya
27:30.7
7:22
12
398
Clark, Leah
11
Simpson College
27:31.6
7:23
12
399
Hellman, Abby
10
Carleton
27:33.0
7:23
19
400
Turner, Chelsey
12
Wisconsin-River
27:33.1
7:23
17
401
Friedges, Maria
10
St Benedict
27:35.3
7:24
27
402
Gregorich, Sandy
WI Track Club
27:35.4
7:24
8
403
Roemer, Matthea
10
Macalester
27:38.5
7:25
21
404
Truong, Anna
9
Minnesota Runnin
27:38.8
7:25
10
405
Hammerstrom, Christina
10
Luther
27:40.0
7:25
30
406
Robinson-Franstsvog, Jul
10
Macalester
27:43.0
7:26
22
407
Claussen, Maria
9
Simpson College
27:45.1
7:26
13
408
Rasmussen, Alyssa
10
Wisconsin-River
27:49.3
7:27
18
409
Bollig, Ashley
11
St Mary's (MN)
27:49.6
7:27
13
410
Prescott, Carolyn
12
Macalester
27:50.5
7:28
23
411
Manning, Emily
11
Simpson College
27:53.1
7:29
14
412
McCullough, Haley
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27:54.4
7:29
23
413
Aunan, Callie
11
Central College
27:55.8
7:29
12
414
Brown, Tenley
11
Minnesota Runnin
27:57.2
7:30
11
415
Johansen, Maija
10
St Olaf College
27:57.5
7:30
27
416
Lee, Hana
WI Track Club
27:58.3
7:30
9
417
Langer, Anna
11
Wisconsin-River
27:59.0
7:30
19
418
Rothfusz, Abby
10
Gustavus Adolphu
27:59.7
7:30
17
419
Holten, Cecelia
10
Concordia-Moorhe
28:05.4
7:32
13
420
Lindblad, Taylor
10
Collegeof Lake C
28:05.5
7:32
200
421
Kragh, Mariah
9
Bethany Lutheran
28:10.4
7:33
201
422
Thorp, Olivia
9
Macalester
28:11.7
7:33
24
423
Devine, Emily
11
North Centra
28:13.9
7:34
3
424
Asheim, Becca
10
Concordia-Moorhe
28:13.9
7:34
14
425
Neems, Sophie
10
Grinnell
28:14.4
7:34
13
426
BENITEZ, KELLY
10
St Benedict
28:14.5
7:34
28
427
Schulte, Sarah
9
Martin Luther Co
28:16.3
7:35
8
428
Johnson, Danielle
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28:16.5
7:35
12
429
Stanton, Sara
9
Concordia-Moorhe
28:16.8
7:35
15
430
Kuennen, Kathy
Wartburg
28:18.0
7:35
23
431
Block, Marit
12
St Olaf College
28:19.3
7:35
28
432
Tucker, Jennifer
9
St Olaf College
28:21.1
7:36
29
433
Johnson, Dayna
11
St Benedict
28:26.2
7:37
29
434
MURPHY, SHANNON
9
St Benedict
28:28.2
7:38
30
435
Bernard, McKenna
12
Macalester
28:33.0
7:39
25
436
Stairs, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-River
28:37.5
7:40
20
437
Swanson, Breanna
11
Wisconsin-River
28:39.0
7:41
21
438
Johnson, Elizabeth
9
Iowa Lakes C
28:46.0
7:43
2
439
Comstock, Sage
9
Central College
28:47.3
7:43
13
440
Michel, Afton
9
Wisconsin-River
28:48.8
7:43
22
441
Junk, Dana
9
Central College
28:54.1
7:45
14
442
Reyes, Lexi
9
Collegeof Lake C
29:04.6
7:48
202
443
Kent, Julie
11
Martin Luther Co
29:05.6
7:48
9
444
Amand, Sarah St.
9
Paradise Valley
29:10.2
7:49
203
445
Heckenberg, Heidi
10
Central College
29:10.3
7:49
15
446
Dudley, Soren
10
Macalester
29:13.1
7:50
26
447
Weston, Ashley
10
Iowa Lakes C
29:14.4
7:50
3
448
Sketch, Ann Marie
12
Hamline
29:15.6
7:51
9
449
Andruskiewicz, Sydni
9
St Benedict
29:16.3
7:51
31
450
Holten, Anna
9
St Olaf College
29:16.6
7:51
30
451
Piper, Jackie
10
Central College
29:21.7
7:52
16
452
Weiss, Paige
9
St Olaf College
29:21.9
7:52
31
453
Preusser, Kaitlin
9
Concordia-Moorhe
29:24.1
7:53
16
454
Ballah, Nicole
Wartburg
29:31.5
7:55
24
455
Magneson, April
Wartburg
29:33.7
7:55
25
456
Baxter, Claire
9
Simpson College
29:34.0
7:56
15
457
Chiaverotti, Caitlyn
9
Wisconsin-Platte
29:50.1
8:00
13
458
Konrad, Krista
11
Luther
29:55.9
8:01
31
459
Larson, Leanne
9
Augsburg
30:02.2
8:03
204
460
Sheridan, Amanda
9
Iowa Lakes C
30:23.2
8:09
4
461
Davis, Rebekah
11
North Centra
30:35.5
8:12
4
462
Faust, Mikaela
10
Gustavus Adolphu
30:39.7
8:13
18
463
Rourke, Abigail
10
Simpson College
30:45.0
8:15
16
464
Pilicer, Samantha
11
Grinnell
31:04.0
8:20
14
465
Bullock, Aden
10
Grinnell
31:18.1
8:23
15
466
Sittig, Katherine
12
Grinnell
31:44.6
8:30
16
467
Marzinske, Danielle
10
Bethany Lutheran
32:38.6
8:45
205
468
Grafstrom, Sarah
9
Concordia-Moorhe
32:39.4
8:45
17
469
Hamilton, Elizabeth
Macalester
33:18.2
8:56
27
470
Mittelstadt, Alana
9
Martin Luther Co
33:47.9
9:03
10
471
Zaske, Krystal
9
Bethany Lutheran
37:05.0
9:57
206
Hashtags
#jim-drews
#tori-neubauer
#drews-neubauer-invitational
More news
Uhrich Paces Cobbers At Neubauer Invitational
Weather And Newcomers Dominate Jimmie Invite
1017 shares:
Wisconsin La Crosse Drews Neubauer Cross Country Invitational
,
Augsburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota
,
Bethany Lutheran College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
,
Carleton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Northfield, Minnesota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Concordia College Moorhead Track and Field and Cross Country - Moorhead, Minnesota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
18
2018
55
2017
69
2016
87
2015
102
2014
1
73
2013
138
2012
11
2011
1
5
2010
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#jim-drews
#tori-neubauer
#drews-neubauer-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!